Vereinsmeister 2016


Herren - Verbandsrunde

1. Opperer Florian

2. Lippert Manfred

 

Herren - Hobbyrunde

1. Maier Sepp

2. Schuster Peter

 

Herren - Freizeitrunde

1. Demmel Josef

2. Adlmaier Emmeran

 

Herren - Doppel

1. Kindermann Dieter/Schuster Andreas

2.  Dorner Martin/Schuster Peter

 

 

Mixed

1. Bock Anna/Opperer Peter Jun.

2. Grill Verena/Opperer Florian

3. Jammernegg Beate/Dorner Martin

 

Damen - Verbandsrunde

1. Murnauer Angelika

2. Flötzinger Melanie

3. Staniszewski Sonja

 

Damen - Hobbyrunde

1. Eckl Christine

2. Liebl Sylvia

3. Grill Verena

4. Dorner Renate

 

Damen - Doppel

1.  Schlemmer Marlene/Holzinger Barbara

2. Bürger Maria/Behamer Rosmarie

3. Dorner Renate/Opperer Katrin

 


Vereinsmeister 2015


Herren - Verbandsrunde

1. Opperer Peter jun.

2. Opperer Florian

3. Lippert Manfred

 

Herren - Hobbyrunde

1. Maier Sepp

2. Zschäbitz Markus

 

Herren - Freizeitrunde

1. Linner Andreas

2. Freiberger Michael

 

Herren - Doppel

1. Kneiding Alex / Lippert Manfred

2. Zschäbitz Markus / Dorner Martin

 

 

Mixed

1. Grill Verena / Opperer Florian

2. Bock Anna / Opperer Peter jun.

 

Damen - Verbandsrunde

1. Schießl Lisi

2. Schießl Steffi

3. Schöberl Regina

 

Damen - 30

1. Huber-Plankl Bernadette

2. Murnauer Geli

3. Flötzinger Melli

 

Damen - Hobbyrunde

1. Jammernegg Beate

2. Bürger Maria

3. Weinberger Monika

 

Damen - Doppel

1. Grill Verena / Murnauer Geli

2. Bock Anna / Jammernegg Beate

 



Vereinsmeister seit Vereinsgründung

Herren

2016: Opperer Florian

2015: Opperer Peter jun.

2014: Redl Stefan

2013: Opperer Peter jun.

2012: Opperer Florian

2011: Lippert Manfred

2010: Opperer Peter jun.

2009: Opperer Peter jun.

2008: Opperer Peter jun.

2007: Rogalski Thomas

2006: Opperer Peter jun.

2005: Flötzinger Stefan

2004: Ramm Karl

2003: Flötzinger Stefan

2002: Ramm Karl

2001: Ramm Karl

2000: Flötzinger Stefan

1999: Rogalski Tom

1998: Hundhammer Bernhard

1997: Knöferl Michael

1996: Knöferl Michael

1995: Huber Sebastian

1994: Knöferl Peter

1993: Knöferl Michael

1992: Schießl Josef

1991: Hierl Günter

1990: Schießl Josef

1989: Martin Alfred

1988: Martin Alfred

Damen

2016: Murnauer Angelika

2015: Schießl Elisabeth

2014: Flötzinger Melanie

2013: Flötzinger Melanie

2012: Murnauer Angelika

2011: Murnauer Angelika

2010. Murnauer Angelika

2009: Murnauer Angelika

2008: Murnauer Angelika

2007: Murnauer Angelika

2006: Murnauer Angelika

2005: Opperer Christine

2004: Opperer Christine

2003: Maier Gerdi

2002: Maier Gerdi

2001: Huber- Plankl Bernadette

2000: Huber- Plankl Bernadette

1999: Wagner Brigitte

1998: Huber Alexandra

1997: Huber Alexandra

1996: Huber- Plankl Bernadette

1995: Huber- Plankl Bernadette

1994: Hofmann Katrin

1993: Hofmann Katrin

1992: Huber- Plankl Bernadette

1991: Prinz Margarete

1990: Huber- Plankl Bernadette

1989: Prinz Margarete

1988: Huber Roswitha